Alberta Shorthorn Association
NAMEADDRESSPHONE
Stephen & Connie Baehr Red Deer County 403-896-3742
Balgerran Farm Lacombe 403-885-4218
Tom & Shari Barto Thorhild 780-398-2093
Daryl Berg Ardmore 780-826-5985
Casey Bishop Killam 780-603-8432
Rocky Bishop Alliance 780-385-2037
Wendy Bishop Holden 780-688-2129
Peter Boake Alix 403-850-6993
Alex & Helen Broadbent Lac La Biche 780-623-4374
Jordan Buba Spruce Grove 780-962-5050
Canadian Bull Congress Camrose
Jaimie & Praveen Chouhan Okotoks 403-400-4112
Sonja Cumming Ohaton 780-678-6504
Stacie Dahl & Grant Hunter Donalda 403-883-2208
William Darlington & Son Eckville 403-746-3588
Dixon Farms Vermilion 780-853-9813
Terry & Nicole Dotzlaf Millet 780-378-5762
Eionmor Stock Farm Red Deer County 403-728-3293
Goldenview Fabricating Smoky Lake 780-656-2163
Evergreen Lane Farms Amisk 780-856-3699
L W Graham Red Deer County 403-227-2336
Green Iron Livestock Bassano 403-376-1553
Andy Guccione Nanton 403-969-0761
Clayton & Nicole Gunderson Holden 578-315-6928
Heather Dawn Haydock Elk Piont 780-724-2293
Ken & Ilene Hehr Glendon 780-614-6155
James & Heather Hockley Dixonville 780-971-2172
Kaitlyn Hockley Dixonville
Tyler Holman Taber 403-359-2369
Janell Shorthorns Stettler 403-740-4958
Marvin Kalmbach Barrhead 780-674-5605
Alvin Johnson Brownvale 780-597-3973
JT Livestock & Pinch Hill Cattle Co Stettler
Langco Land & Cattle Viking 780-336-2288
Lazy H J Stock Farm Mannville 780-763-2209
Lilac Lane Farms Innisfail 403-728-3389
Lindberg Farms Sherwood Park 780-662-2486
Lingley Livestock Irma 587-281-3473
Majestic Shorthorns Gadsby 403-704-6121
Eric & Rena Nelson Bonnyville 780-826-4135
Travis Nelson Leduc County 780-984-9333
Newbiggon Shorthorns Calgary 403-931-2227
Orville & Linda Norstrom High River 403-652-4534
John & Freda Olstad Rosalind 780-375-3945
Albert Oram Castor 403-882-2253
Chad Oram Meeting Creek 403-704-3239
Les & Shelley Peterson Meeting Creek 780-877-2444
Shelley Peterson Meeting Creek 780-877-2444
Steven & Danielle Peterson Meeting Creek 780-877-2541
Tammy & Darcy Praud Cluny 403-734-3493
George Schafers Sturgeon County 780-939-3070
James Schafers Sturgeon County 780-939-2371
Colin Schutz Yellowhead County 780-963-4578
Rod Schutz Stony Plain 780-963-4578
Robert Scott Lac La Biche 780-623-3411
Kirk Seaborn Rocky Mountain House 403-729-2267
Thomas K Seaborn Rocky Mountain House 403-729-2267
Dennis Shantz Carstairs 403-337-2845
Graham R Sharp Lacombe 403-885-5257
Norris Sheppard Ohaton 780-679-4719
Ross & Laurie Skori Kinsella 780-385-1313
A Bruce Smith Didsbury 403-335-9173
Katie Songer Rocky Mountain House 403-845-5239
South valley Stock Farm Cayley 403-395-3764
Dan & Jill Stephenson Okotoks 403-938-4112
Jaqueline Stephenson  Okotoks 403-938-4112
David Strilchuck Round Hill 780-672-6111
Vonnie Strilchuck Round Hill 780-672-6111
Danny Sudabby Viking 780-385-5229
Sweetgrass Ranches Medicine Hat 403-502-4970
Tom Green Farms Ltd. Calgary 403-254-4434
Christina Peterson Meeting Creek 780-877-2161
Craig Wilton Coalhurst 403-381-3953
Dennis & Ramona Wishnowski Bittern Lake 780-672-7653
Ron Yarham Holden 780-688-3579